Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other City Request Acknowledged

416 Beacon Street Boston, MA 02115, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1022856

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2655 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001063281

Description

Storm drain in vicinity of 416 Beacon appears to be clogged


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.