Police Animal Control Archived

106 Nw Us Hwy 24 1 Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10234045

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police Animal Control

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

125329

Description

Multiple cats on property, concerned about welfare.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.