Overgrown Lots Archived

1015 N 1st St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

102358

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

414 times

Neighborhood:

Gilpin

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

grass and trash


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.