Graffiti Archived

232 Foothill Boulevard Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 924785

Issue ID:

1023604

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

2069 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

511922

Description

On water valve and pole in background.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.