Graffiti Archived

232 Foothill Boulevard Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 924955

Issue ID:

1023609

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

2084 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

511923

Description

On ground


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.