Graffiti Archived

336 East 15th Street Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 924785

Issue ID:

1023623

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

2120 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

511925

Description

On pole and stop sign in background


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.