Graffiti Archived

1215 International Boulevard Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 924785

Issue ID:

1023624

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1964 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

511926

Description

On no parking sign


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.