Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Streets and Sidewalks Acknowledged

93 Queen St Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Curb

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1023660

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

4517 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

http://www.holyoke.org

Reported:

on

Description

Sometime during plowing this winter, the curb in front of our house was demolished. The pieces of the curb need to be removed and replaced.
Thanks!


6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank