Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

8016 13th Ave S St Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10238998

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Description

Rv in driveway during week days for several weeks.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.