Park/Playground/Cemetery Inilagay sa Artsibo

Westfield MA, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

10250867

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Kategorya:

Park/Playground/Cemetery

Tiningnan:

22 beses

Lugar:

Westfield

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Stanley Park

ay nagtanong din...
T. What park, playground, or cemetery?
S. Municipal Playground
T. Where within the park is the issue, or what equipment in the park has an issue?
S. Stanley Park - the area surrounding the ducks is both inaccessible and absolutely coated in duck and goose feces. It is nearly impossible to walk the path without slipping and falling. I cannot emphasize enough the quantity, stench, and cloud of flies.

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.