Illegal Dumping Open

434 Kelley Boulevard North Attleborough, MA, 02760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10252580

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

North Attleborough

Reported:

on

Description

My neighbor appears to have a trash pile/ burn pile that includes a pile about 4 ft high. Not a huge issue, but it also includes styrafome, which i don't think should be burned.

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Other (please describe in the description field)
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...