Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

1000–1098 79th St S Saint Petersburg FL 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10261317

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

10261553

Description

Overgrown median grass .

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. medians in Yacht Club Estates

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.