City Park Maintenance Archived

1000–1098 79th St S Saint Petersburg FL 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10261553

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

10261317

Description

Median grass has not been mowed in over two weeks

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Ron (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.