Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

47th Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5575

Issue ID:

1026205

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

509 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

512288

Description

Its suppose to be a store thats grand opening i guess but its dirty still and has stuff hanging up on it


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.