Graffiti 已存档

277 27th Street Oakland, CA 94610, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 924785

问题 ID:

1026263

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

已查看:

1959 次数

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

512306

说明

On stop sogn


发表新评论

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。