Roadway - Other Maintenance Archived

3115 Ne Meriden Rd Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10263474

Submitted To:

Shawnee County

Category:

Roadway - Other Maintenance

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Shawnee County

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1626

Tagged:

pothole

Description

3100 block of NE Meriden rd in the south bound lane have 2 potholes that were patched and the cold mix is sinking in.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Shawnee County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Shawnee County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.