Tree Issue Archived

3067 Algonquin St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10264990

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk, hydrant

Description

sidewalk block fire hydrant obstructed

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

1 Comment

  • Closed Kenney Howell (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.