Report Unregistered Vehicles Archived

24 Depot St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10270608

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Report Unregistered Vehicles

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

We have notice several unregistered motor vehicles at this location and others throughout the town. Please address these issues due to environmental safety and concerned neighbors


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.