Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Sidewalk - Damaged/Broken Acknowledged

2144 E 173rd St Hammond 46323, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10273034

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Sidewalk - Damaged/Broken

Viewed:

302 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

They are doing the Purdue Sidewalks how about the rest of the neighborhood? 173rd is cracked and broken!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.