Sidewalks & Crosswalks Open

155 Harrison Avenue Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10273119

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk broken and crumbling.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.