Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

499 Riverside Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10274104

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Health Assessment Request

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Many trees in the park need to be inspected. Per resident, many trees are dead.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. Logan Park
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.