Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Sidewalk or Curb Repair Acknowledged

15 Phillips St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10289637

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

wheelchairs are unable to pass this point this has been like this for six months plus. trip Hazard for the rest of us especially when we're looking at our phones


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.