Drainage / Flooding Archived

7 Lewis Street Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10294144

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Drainage / Flooding

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Streets need to be cleaned of debris from flooding and storm drains need to be cleaned out.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Debris
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Street

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.