Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

2119 Sw Washburn Ave Topeka, KS, 66611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10297240

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

125519

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture and other household items dumped on the curb

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.