Codes Compliance Archived

4330 34th Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10299628

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

104 times

Reported:

on

Description

Lawn grass is several inches high. Ugly property, neglected. Drive way is oil stained, cracked. Dirty lazy people.

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full Name:
A. Betty Kramer
Q. Complainant Full Address:
A. 4360 34th Ave N
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

12 Comments

  • Family12 (Registered User)

  • SPHS03 (Registered User)

  • Deidra Russell (Registered User)

  • me (Registered User)

  • me (Registered User)

  • Joe King (Registered User)

  • Theresa13 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Cathy Owen (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.