Trash & Debris not in the street Archived

903 Baker Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1031092

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

broken recliners in lot


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.