Pris en compte par: City of Corona

Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti) Reconnu

1200 S Merrill St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10314529

Submitted To:

Corona

Catégorie:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Vues:

83 fois

Quartier:

Corona

A signalé:

le

Description

Broken playground equipment. A piece is broken off the area where kids are supposed to climb.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.