Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Code Violation Acknowledged

1632 170th Pl Hammond, IN 46324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10316948

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Code Violation

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

back yard being used as parking for multiple vehicles


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.