Street cleaning sweeping Archived

706 George Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1031726

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

3235 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported:

on

Description

Whats going on with the usual trucks passing ?
I only seen them in area once before St Pats Parade ?
The amount of glass in road is insane!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.