Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Trees Acknowledged

161-169 Post Office Rd Town of Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10320265

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

The trees and brush along the sidewalk on Post office rd has become overgrown and is forcing pedestrians off the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.