Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2100 Dixwell Ave Hamden CT 06514, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10322215

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

On Circular Ave near the parkway there are 2 carriages dumped in the brook Also can that little bridge be repaired When are you going to start trimming Machine still broken ???


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Hamden, CT (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged AZEO (Verified Official)

  • AZEO (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.