over growth on corner of Linden Open

105 East Street Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10323592

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

overgrowth on sidewalk of Linden street

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. The property and outside was cleaned up except for the overgrowth on sidewalk on Linden street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...