Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

1797 Honors Ln Corona, CA, 92883, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10324510

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk on Morales across from Stanwich Place needs leveling. It is raised and extremely dangerous.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. SIDEWALK SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.