Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

14 Hillside Road Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10327095

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycle barrel not picked up on the even side of Hillside Road -- second time in a month.

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Recycling

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.