Abandoned Vehicle Archived

2405 Poole Rd Raleigh NC 27610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10327183

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported:

on

Description

8 to 10 abandoned vehicles

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. 8 to 10 abandoned vehicles
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.