Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Tree Issue Acknowledged

1395 Pendleton Ave Chicopee, MA 01022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10328505

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trim tree from the right of way

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.