Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Light Acknowledged

3939-3999 Horton Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1033980

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

512945

Description

Left turn signal not working


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.