Litter or illegal dumping Archived

1077 Matianuck Avenue Windsor, CT 06095, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1033982

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Litter or illegal dumping

Viewed:

1302 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped a trash can and moved it down the hill

also asked...
Q. What is the location?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What was littered or dumped illegally?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Are there large items?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.