Missed Trash Pickup Archived

265 Western Avenue Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10341951

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash on the sidewalk not in proper barrels or bins


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.