Fallen Tree Branch/Street Obstruction Archived

645 N Macquesten Pkwy Mount Vernon NY 10552, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10348027

Submitted To:

Public Works Issues

Category:

Fallen Tree Branch/Street Obstruction

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

10348047

Description

Overgrown vegetation can't even walk on the sidewalk


7 Comments

  • City of Mount Vernon (Verified Official)

  • J.Mastrogiorgio (Verified Official)

  • J.Mastrogiorgio (Verified Official)

  • Hector P (Registered User)

  • Emily M (Registered User)

  • Emily M (Registered User)

  • Closed Yoseuf Ellis (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.