Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Water Pressure Issue Acknowledged

2107-2131 E 9400 S Sandy, UT, 84093, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10350799

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Water Pressure Issue

Viewed:

546 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

354993

Description

There is a broken sprinkler head. Also, there is a steady run off of water into the smith's gas station that is being wasted.

also asked...
Q. Is there water?
A. Yes
Q. Is the pressure high?
A. Yes
Q. Is the pressure low?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.