Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

27 Holyoke St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10351427

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, trash

Description

barrels blocking sidewalk, trash was yesterday.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.