Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Crosswalk needs repainting Acknowledged

N Main St & West St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10356535

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

The crosswalk at West and North Main Street is practically invisible


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.