Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

16 Cushing Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10359132

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Resident would like tree inspected. States it is dead and needs to be removed.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 16 Cushing Street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Diseased Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.