Tree on power lines Archived

3592 Pleasant Beach Dr Ne Bainbridge Island, WA, 98110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10363488

Submitted To:

Bainbridge Island

Category:

Other

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Bainbridge Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree being supported by overhead wires


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.