Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Water - Sewer/Catch Basin/Flooding Acknowledged

Pearl St & Emerald St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10375480

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Water - Sewer/Catch Basin/Flooding

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

MPD called to report catch basin needs to be cleared as area is flooding (BM)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.