Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti) Archived

3159 Mountain Pass Dr Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10376193

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Trash cans have not beem emptied in a month. This is becoming a health hazard to the children who play in the park.


9 Comments

  • DIYDiva (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • DIYDiva (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Wes Speake- Vice Mayor, Corona's 5th District (Registered User)

  • DIYDiva (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.