Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Bulk Trash Missed Pickup Acknowledged

3780–3788 E Sexton St Gilbert AZ 85295, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10376286

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Bulk Trash Missed Pickup

Viewed:

263 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-21551

Description

Missed pick up

also asked...
Q. Where is your bulk pile located?
A. Driveway

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.