Overgrown Bushes on Dayle Cir. Sidewalk Archived

Dayle Cir Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10378056

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Can you cut back the trees/bushes on the Dayle Circle sidewalk, which is the property of the town of Randolph? It starts on the corner of Mill St and Dayle Circle.
Thank You


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.