Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

15800 Saratoga Ave Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10378247

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, trash

Description

garbage as well as flood related items have not been picked up

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Bulk Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.